Résultats Groupe Open

597 23.04.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (3:4) - OT/SO (0:0)

Les Chiefs Morges
5:6
Les Bisons
598 24.04.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (6:1) - OT/SO (0:0)

The Bayzor Cheseaux
10:2
HC Nyon I
599 25.04.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (1:5) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Lime
4:7
La Newteam Lausanne
600 26.04.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (0:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Cie Foxy
0:6
La Brochette
601 27.04.2019 13:50:00

PÉRIODES (2:4) - OT/SO (0:1)

HC Nyon I
10:11 n.V.
La Cie Foxy
602 27.04.2019 16:30:00

PÉRIODES (1:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Newteam Lausanne
5:6
Les Bisons
603 29.04.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (1:6) - OT/SO (0:0)

The Bayzor Cheseaux
6:13
Les Chiefs Morges
604 30.04.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (2:2) - OT/SO (0:1)

La Brochette
3:4 n.V.
La Lime
605 01.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (2:4) - OT/SO (0:0)

Les Chiefs Morges
3:5
La Newteam Lausanne
606 02.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (3:3) - OT/SO (0:1)

La Cie Foxy
5:6 n.V.
The Bayzor Cheseaux
607 03.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (3:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

Les Bisons
7:6
La Brochette
608 04.05.2019 12:30:00

PÉRIODES (3:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Lime
10:3
HC Nyon I
609 04.05.2019 15:10:00

PÉRIODES (1:4) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Cie Foxy
6:15
Les Chiefs Morges
610 06.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (2:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Brochette
6:5
La Newteam Lausanne
611 07.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (1:4) - OT/SO (0:0)

The Bayzor Cheseaux
3:9
La Lime
612 08.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (0:6) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Nyon I
0:11
Les Bisons
613 09.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (4:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

Les Chiefs Morges
7:11
La Brochette
614 10.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (5:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Newteam Lausanne
11:0
HC Nyon I
615 11.05.2019 13:50:00

PÉRIODES (3:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Lime
4:7
La Cie Foxy
616 11.05.2019 16:30:00

PÉRIODES (6:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

Les Bisons
8:4
The Bayzor Cheseaux
617 13.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (2:4) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Lime
2:9
Les Chiefs Morges
618 14.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (2:5) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Nyon I
4:10
La Brochette
620 16.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (3:6) - OT/SO (0:0)

The Bayzor Cheseaux
7:9
La Newteam Lausanne
621 17.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (5:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

Les Chiefs Morges
11:4
HC Nyon I
622 18.05.2019 12:30:00

PÉRIODES (0:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

Les Bisons
2:8
La Lime
623 18.05.2019 15:10:00

PÉRIODES (7:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Newteam Lausanne
9:4
La Cie Foxy
624 20.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (5:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Brochette
7:4
The Bayzor Cheseaux
625 21.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (5:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

Les Bisons
8:7
Les Chiefs Morges
626 22.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (3:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Nyon I
5:8
The Bayzor Cheseaux
627 23.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (1:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Brochette
4:9
La Cie Foxy
628 24.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (7:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Newteam Lausanne
13:8
Les Chiefs Morges
629 25.05.2019 13:50:00

PÉRIODES (1:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Cie Foxy
5:2
HC Nyon I
630 25.05.2019 16:30:00

PÉRIODES (2:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Lime
5:10
La Brochette
631 27.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (6:1) - OT/SO (0:0)

The Bayzor Cheseaux
8:3
La Cie Foxy
632 28.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (2:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Brochette
2:3
Les Bisons
633 29.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (1:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Nyon I
3:8
La Lime
634 03.06.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (3:5) - OT/SO (0:0)

Les Chiefs Morges
9:7
La Cie Foxy
635 04.06.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (0:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Newteam Lausanne
1:4
La Brochette
636 05.06.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (5:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Lime
11:5
The Bayzor Cheseaux
637 06.06.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (4:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

Les Bisons
6:4
HC Nyon I
638 07.06.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (4:5) - OT/SO (0:1)

La Lime
9:10 n.V.
Les Chiefs Morges
619 10.06.2019 18:30:00

PÉRIODES (2:4) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Cie Foxy
4:7
Les Bisons
639 11.06.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (1:4) - OT/SO (0:0)

The Bayzor Cheseaux
3:16
Les Bisons
640 12.06.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (1:4) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Nyon I
7:8
La Newteam Lausanne
641 13.06.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (5:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

Les Chiefs Morges
10:6
La Brochette
642 14.06.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (3:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

La Newteam Lausanne
6:4
The Bayzor Cheseaux