Résultats Groupe Fun

645 23.04.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (3:4) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Vikings
9:5
HC Gunner
646 24.04.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (0:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

IHC Joker's
3:8
HC Olympique
647 25.04.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (0:6) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Alligators de Penthalaz
2:9
HC Nyon II
648 26.04.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (4:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Phoenix
7:0
HC Gecko United
649 27.04.2019 12:30:00

PÉRIODES (3:1) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Gunner
9:3
HC Gecko United
650 27.04.2019 15:10:00

PÉRIODES (2:1) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Nyon II
3:2
HC Vikings
651 29.04.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (3:1) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Vikings
7:2
HC Olympique
652 30.04.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (4:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

IHC Joker's
5:6
HC Phoenix
653 01.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (8:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Olympique
11:1
HC Alligators de Penthalaz
654 02.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (2:4) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Phoenix
6:9
HC Gunner
655 03.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (1:1) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Alligators de Penthalaz
2:4
IHC Joker's
656 04.05.2019 13:50:00

PÉRIODES (1:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Gecko United
1:7
HC Nyon II
657 04.05.2019 16:30:00

PÉRIODES (0:5) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Alligators de Penthalaz
0:8
HC Phoenix
658 06.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (1:1) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Nyon II
3:2
HC Gunner
659 07.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (6:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Olympique
11:3
HC Gecko United
660 08.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (5:6) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Phoenix
7:10
HC Nyon II
661 09.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (2:1) - OT/SO (0:0)

IHC Joker's
5:2
HC Vikings
662 10.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (2:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Gunner
3:1
HC Olympique
663 11.05.2019 12:30:00

PÉRIODES (2:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Vikings
6:2
HC Alligators de Penthalaz
664 11.05.2019 15:10:00

PÉRIODES (0:4) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Gecko United
1:8
IHC Joker's
665 13.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (4:4) - OT/SO (0:1)

HC Vikings
7:8 n.V.
HC Phoenix
666 14.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (4:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Olympique
11:5
HC Nyon II
668 16.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (2:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Alligators de Penthalaz
2:7
HC Gecko United
669 17.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (3:5) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Phoenix
7:5
HC Olympique
670 18.05.2019 13:50:00

PÉRIODES (1:8) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Gecko United
1:11
HC Vikings
671 18.05.2019 16:30:00

PÉRIODES (1:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Nyon II
1:7
IHC Joker's
672 20.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (3:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Gunner
11:3
HC Alligators de Penthalaz
673 21.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (3:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Phoenix
5:4
IHC Joker's
674 22.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (6:1) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Gunner
7:6
HC Vikings
675 23.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (6:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Nyon II
11:2
HC Alligators de Penthalaz
676 24.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (1:4) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Gecko United
2:11
HC Gunner
677 25.05.2019 12:30:00

PÉRIODES (1:8) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Alligators de Penthalaz
2:13
HC Olympique
678 25.05.2019 15:10:00

PÉRIODES (2:1) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Vikings
4:2
HC Nyon II
679 27.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (3:1) - OT/SO (1:0)

HC Gunner
5:4 n.V.
HC Phoenix
680 28.05.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (4:3) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Vikings
4:5
IHC Joker's
681 29.05.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (2:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Gecko United
2:10
HC Olympique
682 03.06.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (2:3) - OT/SO (0:1)

HC Nyon II
4:5 n.V.
HC Phoenix
683 04.06.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (3:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

IHC Joker's
9:0
HC Alligators de Penthalaz
684 05.06.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (3:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Nyon II
8:2
HC Gecko United
685 06.06.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (7:6) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Olympique
10:7
HC Phoenix
686 07.06.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (7:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

IHC Joker's
9:0
HC Gecko United
667 10.06.2019 17:00:00

PÉRIODES (3:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

IHC Joker's
4:0
HC Gunner
687 11.06.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (3:1) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Gecko United
3:6
HC Alligators de Penthalaz
688 12.06.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (0:0) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Nyon II
1:4
HC Olympique
689 13.06.2019 19:10:00

PÉRIODES (1:6) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Phoenix
3:11
HC Vikings
690 14.06.2019 20:30:00

PÉRIODES (2:2) - OT/SO (0:0)

HC Gunner
6:5
IHC Joker's