Calendrier Groupe Fun

CALENDRIER CHIPHL INLINE 2019 FUN

mardi 23 avril 19h10 HC VIKING'S vs HC GUNNER
mercredi 24 avril 20H30 IHC JOKER'S vs OLYMPIQUE
jeudi 25 avril 19h10 HC ALLIGATOR vs HC NYON 2
vendredi 26 avril 20h30 HC PHOENIX vs GECKO UNITED
samedi 27 avril 12h30 HC GUNNER vs GECKO UNITED
samedi 27 avril 15h10 HC NYON 2 vs HC VIKINGS
lundi 29 avril 19h10 HC VIKINGS vs OLYMPIQUE
mardi 30 avril 20h30 IHC JOKER'S vs HC PHOENIX
mercredi 1er mai 19h10 OLYMPIQUE vs HC ALLIGATOR
jeudi 2 mai 20h30 HC PHOENIX vs HC GUNNER
vendredi 3 mai 19h10 HC ALLIGATOR vs IHC JOKER'S
samedi 4 mai 13h50 GECKO UNITED vs HC NYON 2
samedi 4 mai 16h30 HC ALLIGATOR vs HC PHOENIX
lundi 6 mai 19h10 HC NYON 2 vs HC GUNNER
mardi 7 mai 20h30 OLYMPIQUE vs GECKO UNITED
mercredi 8 mai 19h10 HC PHOENIX vs HC NYON 2
jeudi 9 mai 20h30 IHC JOKER'S vs HC VIKINGS
vendredi 10 mai 20H30 HC GUNNER vs OLYMPIQUE
samedi 11 mai 12h30 HC VIKINGS vs HC ALLIGATOR
samedi 11 mai 15h10 GECKO UNITED vs IHC JOKER'S
lundi 13 mai 20h30 HC VIKINGS vs HC PHOENIX
mardi 14 mai 20h30 OLYMPIQUE vs HC NYON 2
mercredi 15 mai 19h10 IHC JOKER'S vs HC GUNNER
jeudi 16 mai  20h30 HC ALLIGATOR vs GECKO UNITED
vendredi 17 mai 19h10 HC PHOENIX vs OLYMPIQUE
samedi 18 mai 13h50 GECKO UNITED vs HC VIKINGS
samedi 18 mai 16h30 HC NYON 2 vs IHC JOKER'S
lundi 20 mai 20h30 HC GUNNER vs HC ALLIGATOR
mardi 21 mai 20h30 HC PHOENIX vs IHC JOKER'S
mercredi 22 mai 19h10 HC GUNNER vs HC VIKINGS
jeudi 23 mai  20h30 HC NYON 2 vs HC ALLIGATOR
vendredi 24 mai 19h10 GECKO UNITED vs HC GUNNER
samedi 25 mai 12h30 HC ALLIGATOR vs OLYMPIQUE
samedi 25 mai 15h10 HC VIKINGS vs HC NYON 2
lundi 27 mai 20h30 HC GUNNER vs HC PHOENIX
mardi 28 mai 19h10 HC VIKINGS vs IHC JOKER'S
mercredi 29 mai 20h30 GECKO UNITED vs OLYMPIQUE
    ASCENSION
lundi 3 juin 19h10 HC NYON 2 vs HC PHOENIX
mardi 4 juin 20h30 IHC JOKER'S vs HC ALLIGATOR
mercredi 5 juin 19h10 HC NYON 2 vs GECKO UNITED
jeudi 6 juin 20h30 OLYMPIQUE vs HC PHOENIX
vendredi 7 juin 19h10 IHC JOKER'S vs GECKO UNITED
     
    PENTECOTE
mardi 11 juin 19h10 GECKO UNITED vs HC ALLIGATOR
mercredi 12 juin 20h30 HC NYON 2 vs OLYMPIQUE
jeudi 13 juin 19h10 HC PHOENIX vs HC VIKINGS
vendredi 14 juin 20H30 HC GUNNER vs IHC JOKER'S
     
     
lundi 17 juin   OLYMPIQUE vs HC VIKING'S
mardi 18 juin   HC ALLIGATOR vs HC GUNNER
mercredi 19 juin    
     
     
vendredi 21 juin 17H30 FINALE
samedi 22 juin 10H30 FINALE